Sod for Softball Donors


4842481 Manitoba Ltd ( Leanna) Brown Family Derlago, Steve & Arlene Forbes, Keith & Maxine
2000 Magic Team Brown, Erin Devliegre, Gord, Earl & Leanne Gauthier, Shaun & Meighan, Susan
2012 Magic Squirt B Team Budinski Holdings DJ San Diego Gebauer, Dennis - In Memory
2013 U14 B Team Burnett. Randy Dobson, Susan Jane Gessner, Alice
2013 U16 Magic Team Butler, Brock & Debbie Dobson-Golletz, Keay Glen, Tyler
2015 U14 Magic Team Butterfield, Val Doerksen, Diane Goepel (Laluk), Aynsly
2015 U16 Heat Team Cameron, Landon Doyle, Gary & Lorna Gregoire, Marilyn, Jeff & Tim
2016 U16 Heat Team Cameron, Murray - In Memory Dr Gilbert Lee Medical Centre Grubesic, John, Andy & Kyle
2016 U18 Heat Team Campbell, Don (Smokey) Dubois, Rae & Dwayne Gwynne, Scott & Marlo
2017 U16 Magic Team Cancade Company Ltd Dulux Paints Hart-Wolstenholme, Darlene
A Pet Lover's Warehouse Canfield, Jaucelyn Dunbar, Colin & Karen Heapy, Dick & Ivy
Allum, Barry and Diane Carberry Minor Ball Dunsmore, Dana Heinrich, Kristie
Anderson, Lon Caswell, Cathy, Caroline & Clarke Dyer, Ian & Lorrie Helwer, Reg
Andrews Agency Chambers, Al & Debbie Dyke, Scott & Leslie Hewlko, Brittany
Asher, D.L. Church, Ginny & Josh Earl, Gord Hilhorst, Cejay
  Cluff, Tannis & James Earl, Gwen Hole, Jennifer
Baker, Darin & Tina Cobbe Family Earl, Liz Holler, Wayne
Bartel, Brittany Cobbe, Glenna Eecol Electric Hotel, Cam
Bartlett, Ruth Cowan, Hugh Edmundson, Bob & Lois Hurton, Don & Jaquie
Bartley, Cassie Craigie, Dora Edwards, Bill & Norma Hutton, John
Bertholet, Adrien & Laurie Craigie, Doug - In Memory Edwards, Bill & Diane Innovative Plumbing & Heating
Birt Cup - Scott Hlady Critchlow, Cathy Edwards, Brittany & Dylan Janke, Terry & Pat
Bonar, Maureen Critchlow, Glen & Donna Edwards, Grandpa Bill Johnston, Alice - In Memory
Bonar, Moira Cruse, Stuart Eilers Family Johnston, Chris
Bortis, Chris, Shelly & Mackenzie Cummins, Leila Elite Safety Services Jonasson, Jen
  Curtis, Christine & Jason Ellis, Pala John Jones, Andrew, Sandra, Presley, Abby & Carter
Bouchard, B & J Cuvelier, Kaitlyn Everard, Darrell & Kathy Joshephson, Brian
Bouchard, Jaren Cyr, Erla, Gerri, Charisse, Tiffany, Cierra Everard, Diane Kalbery, Kathlene A
Boyle, Donna DeBeer, Cheryl Everard, Gary & Diane Kasprick, Linday & Family
Brake, Glen & Diane DeGroot, Lisa & Mike Feasby, Rick & Cheryl Kennedy, Chris
Brandon Police Clerical Unit DeGroot, Steve Fernandez, Dan Kerr, Maureen
Brandon Police Combat Pistol Club Denbow, Rhonda Fines, Brent & Angela Knight, Airdrie
Brandon Sewing Centre Denbow, Rita Fleury, Garry Kotowsky, Dale & Maureen
Brandon Sportsmen Hockey Derlago, Steve - In Memory Fleury, Kristen Kowall, D Jill
Kowall, Rob, Jill, Carly & Brodie McNish, Dennis Pascal, Dale Skinner, Tom & Jane
Kruk, Luanne & Brian McNish, Gary & Janie Patterson, Doug & Sandy Slator, Kaitlyn
Kyle, Keith McPherson, Jessie Phillips, Brittany Smith Michael
Labatt Pioneers McPherson, Nancy Pink, Pat Smith, Brayden
Laluk, Barbara Mealy, Ruth & Trevor Plante Family Smith, Brenda & Mark
Laluk, Craig Miller, Cara Porter, Lori Smith, Susan
Laluk, Jean & Scott Mitchell, Mabel Potash Corp of Canada Smith, Susan & Harley
Laluk, Laird MNP Social Committee Power Vac Services Snydar, Laurette
Laluk, Todd Morissette, , Matthew Pringle, Brent Solomon Family
  Morrison, Jim & Trudy Pringle, Craig & Denise Spooner, Kaden
Lawson, Brad & Patty Morton, Ingrid & Shawn Pringle, Del & Leona Spooner, Kevin
Lawson, Britt & Kristen Mott, Morris Pringle, Guy Stitt Family
Leech Printing Murray, Marlee Pringle, Wayne Stockdales Electric Motor Corp
LePage, Nettie Nay, Jim & Trudy Ramage, Curtis Stuart, Gina
Linden Lanes School Nelson, Donna Reimer, Shawn & Heather Stuart, Matt
Lonie, Ruth Nelson, Kevin & Fran Reykday, Kayla Thiessen, William & Deborah
Lyons Transmission Centre Nelson, Leonard Reynolds, Bryce Thompson, Melanie
Maendel, Katherine Nerbas, Ken Rice, Garth Thomson, Murray
Maluga, Lisa Nerbas, Lloyd & Bernice Richardson, Savannah Triple M Furniture
Manitoba Coyotes (2013) Neufeld, Ed & Jan Rolling, Lloyd & Lorna Turnbull, Karen
Maxon, Paul & Leathy Neufeld, Frieda Rolling, Mike & Jordyn Turner, Betty Ann - In Memory
McElroy, Bob Neufeld, John & Laurie Ryan, Mike Turner, Bob - In Memory
McGrath, Aiden Neufeld, Rick Ryckman, Laurie Turner, Teighan
McGrath, Bryan Nichol, Bill Schnieder, Ken & Lizann Turner, Tracy
McGrath, Shaun Nichol, Darlene Schoonbaert, Britany Tweed, Charles
McLennan, Kelsey Nichol, Jill & Milliken, Derek Seafoot, Judy Ursel, Megan
McLennan, Kevin Nicol, Garnett Shadlock, Jen Ursel, Taylor
McLennan, Mackenzie Noto, Dianne Shadlock, Rich & Sheila Vanteeling, Guy & Heather
McMillan, Kevin & Donna O'Greysik, Randy, Alana & Ali Shaw, Renie Vanteeling, Reagan
McMillan, Michelle Olisnevych, Luke Shejdar, Chris Vaslarakis, Tony
McNamee, Chloe & Taylor Olson, Nicki Shejdar, Chris Jr Veilleux, Chris
McNamee, Donald & June Olson, Pete & Bernice Shejdar, Lori Velvet Dip - Campbells
McNamee, Gord & Joan Park, David Shurvell, Kelvin Veysey, Tara & Glen
McNamee, Olga & Keith Parrott, Triss Skibo, Sandra Warkentin, Lise & Peter
Warren, Ed      
Westburne Electric      
Westman Mediation Services      
Westoba Credit Union      
White, Bill - In Memory      
White, Brad      
White, Sean      
Williamson, Lizz      
Xtreme Mining & Demolition Inc      
Yanchcki, Riley      
Yanchycki, Cheryl      
Yanchycki, Darren      
Zenk, Rod      

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information